Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abstract Studio, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 1892597020 ISBN 13: 9781892597021
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 3.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First Printing.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abstract Studio January 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1892597020 ISBN 13: 9781892597021
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abstract Studio January 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1892597020 ISBN 13: 9781892597021
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abstract Studio,U.S., United States, Houston, 1997
ISBN 10: 1892597020 ISBN 13: 9781892597021
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 88 pages. Chronicles the relationship between three friends--Katchoo, Francine, and David--and the people they fall in and out of love with, in a story of dark pasts, hopeful futures, double-crosses, and true friendship. (K6/1).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abstract Studios, Houston, 1996
ISBN 10: 1892597020 ISBN 13: 9781892597021
Librería: George Longden, Macclesfield, Reino Unido
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Number "3" at bottom of spine. Spine not creased. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abstract Studio, Houston, 1996
ISBN 10: 1892597020 ISBN 13: 9781892597021
Librería: M. & A. Simper Bookbinders & Booksellers, WARRNAMBOOL, VIC, Australia
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Sixth Printing. As new copy, This book is light, and postage will be reduced for shipment. ; 260 x 170mm.
EUR 31,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 10.00x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Booklover Oxford, Hellifield, Skipton, Reino Unido
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Almost new condition 2006 6th print paperback graphic novel. Publishedr, author & cover design as shown. Approx dims: 260mm h x 170mm w x 6mm d. Intact clean glossy condition cover with some slight signs of handling, clean inside pages, no inscriptions.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!