Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Treasure Bay (edition Illustrated), 2002
ISBN 10: 1891327445 ISBN 13: 9781891327445
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Treasure Bay, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1891327445 ISBN 13: 9781891327445
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Treasure Bay, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1891327445 ISBN 13: 9781891327445
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Treasure Bay, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1891327445 ISBN 13: 9781891327445
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Treasure Bay, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1891327445 ISBN 13: 9781891327445
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.