Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beyond Words Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1885223552 ISBN 13: 9781885223555
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Parnassus BookShop, Newport, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher:Beyond Words Pub Co.,1997. Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. Foreword by Carol Adrienne. Slight wear to cover edges, otherwise in Fine Condition. 1232 pages. 8vo. Beyond Words Pub Co., 1997.
Librería: The Parnassus BookShop, Newport, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher:Beyond Words Pub Co.,1997. Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. Foreword by Carol Adrienne. Slight wear to cover edges, otherwise in Fine Condition. 1232 pages. 8vo. Beyond Words Pub Co., 1997. ISBN: 1885223552.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beyond Words Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10: 1885223552 ISBN 13: 9781885223555
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beyond Words Pub Co, Hillsboro, Oregon, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 1885223552 ISBN 13: 9781885223555
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. First Softcover Edition. Softcover book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 33,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Signed by author on title page. Text block, wraps and binding are in like new condition, without markings of any kind. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. Partnered with Friends of the Library since 2010.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beyond Words Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1885223552 ISBN 13: 9781885223555
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 49,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 232 pages. 11.00x9.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!