Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Execute Your Tech Idea: A Step by Step Guide for Non-Techies, Professionals, Managers, and Startups (How To Find, Implement, and Launch your Technology Idea) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing Ltd 10/23/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Execute Your Tech idea. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing -, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing Ltd, GB, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing Ltd, GB, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 23,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 23,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,26
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 23,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 24,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 24,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Über den AutorAndrew is a UK tech entrepreneur, powerlifter, and serial author.Andrews wants to see a future where technology continues to enrich people s lives and grows business productivity. By supporting and enabling businesses .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 30,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Execute Your Tech Idea gives you everything you need to find, qualify, implement, and launch your tech idea. Discover your 'aha!' moment in this plain-speaking, easy-to-read guidebook suitable for non-technical readers.The advice in this book has helped hundreds of professionals, managers, and startup founders like you to execute their tech idea.Execute Your Tech Idea applies to all technology projects, including apps, portals, Software as a Service, software tools, smart devices, the Internet of Things, and many more.Enjoy learning about the essential concepts you need to succeed, covered in enough detail for you to be effective without getting overwhelmed. Each chapter builds on the last, enabling you to gradually grow your confidence in a way that feels clear and easy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triple Twist Publishing Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739725905 ISBN 13: 9781739725907
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 25,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Execute Your Tech idea | Andrew Ward | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2022 | Triple Twist Publishing Ltd | EAN 9781739725907 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.