Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ulysses Press (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1646044967 ISBN 13: 9781646044962
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloom Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 1646044967 ISBN 13: 9781646044962
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ulysses Press, Berkeley, CA, 2023
ISBN 10: 1646044967 ISBN 13: 9781646044962
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Paperback. Step-by-step tutorials on how to draw a variety of anime- and manga-style chibi monsters, including vampires, zombies, ghosts, and other cute and scary monsters! Get your sketchbook ready - it's time to take your drawing skills to the next level with Drawing Spooky Chibi! A comprehensive guide with easy-to-follow instructions and tips and handy practice pages, this latest installment in the Drawing Chibi series will have you oohing and awwing at a number of creepy creatures and malicious monsters, including: Black Cats Scary Dolls Witches and Wizards Killer Clowns Frankenstein's Monster Cthulhu And many more! Whether you're a budding artist or a drawing master, Drawing Spooky Chibi makes drawing your favorite creatures of the night in anime-style fun and easy! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador.
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador.
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Very Good condition. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return with no hassle.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador.
EUR 18,70
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 11,05
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloom Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 1646044967 ISBN 13: 9781646044962
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. 128 pages. 9.25x7.50x0.38 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloom Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 1646044967 ISBN 13: 9781646044962
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. 128 pages. 9.25x7.50x0.38 inches. In Stock.
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. 2023. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. 2023. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloom Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 1646044967 ISBN 13: 9781646044962
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 16,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Creative Art, Tessa Ilustrador.