Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Trade PB with only minor shelf-wear; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Facebooking the Anthropocene in Raja Ampat: Technics and Civilization in the 21st Century. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Facebooking the Anthropocene in Raja Ampat: Technics and Civilization in the 21st Century (Kairos) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Ostertag explores how we ourselves are changing as fast as the world around us - from how we make music, to how we have sex, to what we do to survive, and who we imagine ourselves to be. And though the environmental crisis terrifies and technology overwhelms, Ostertag finds enough creativity, compassion, and humor in our evolving behavior to keep us laughing and inspired as the world we are building overtakes the world we found. A deeply intimate look at the cataclysmic shifts between humans, technology, and the natural world. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,41
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,47
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. ix-x, 156p., 5x8 inches, like new.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,45
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 18,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 192 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 192 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 192 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 20,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 20,04
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,11
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,33
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.