Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: Hilltop Book Shop, Marshfield, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Brand new item. Sealed in plastic. Gift quality condition. Our feedback says it all! Feel confident when you order from Hilltop Book Shop.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: RiverRaisinBooks, Dundee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing Co., 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: HR1 Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 26,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 36,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 464 pages. 9.00x7.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Street Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1624143040 ISBN 13: 9781624143045
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.