Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Scott Pilgrim Color Hardcover Volume 3: Scott Pilgrim & The Infinite Sadness (SCOTT PILGRIM COLOR HC) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 9,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1620100029 ISBN 13: 9781620100028
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,48
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,29
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,51
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. The full-color, completely remastered, utterly astounding republication ofthe Scott Pilgrim epic continues! This new 6"x9" hardcover presents Scott'srun-in with Ramona ex, Envy boy toy, and The Clash at Demon Head with bassistTodd Ingram as you've never seen it before - in full-color! Plus,previously unpublished extras, hard-to-find short stories, and exclusive bonusmaterials will make you see Scott Pilgrim in a whole new light!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diamond Comics, Portland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1620100029 ISBN 13: 9781620100028
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. The full-color, completely remastered, utterly astounding republication of the SCOTT PILGRIM epic continues! This new 6"x9" hardcover presents Scott's run-in with Ramona ex, Envy boy toy, and The Clash at Demon Head with bassist Todd Ingram as you've never seen it beforein full-color! Plus, previously unpublished extras, hard-to-find short stories, and exclusive bonus materials will make you see Scott Pilgrim in a whole new light! A 6"x9" hardcover that presents Scott's run-in with Ramona ex, Envy boy toy, and The Clash at Demon Head with bassist Todd Ingram in full-color. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Scott Pilgrim & the Infinite Sadness. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,21
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 29,85
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. The full-color, completely remastered, utterly astounding republication ofthe Scott Pilgrim epic continues! This new 6"x9" hardcover presents Scott'srun-in with Ramona ex, Envy boy toy, and The Clash at Demon Head with bassistTodd Ingram as you've never seen it before - in full-color! Plus,previously unpublished extras, hard-to-find short stories, and exclusive bonusmaterials will make you see Scott Pilgrim in a whole new light!
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,61
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 9.10x6.30x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 27,21
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2013. Hardcover. A 6"x9" hardcover that presents Scott's run-in with Ramona ex, Envy boy toy, and The Clash at Demon Head with bassist Todd Ingram in full-color. Num Pages: 160 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: FX. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 240 x 160 x 28. Weight in Grams: 606. . . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1620100029 ISBN 13: 9781620100028
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 33,44
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160 Illus.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,98
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2013. Hardcover. A 6"x9" hardcover that presents Scott's run-in with Ramona ex, Envy boy toy, and The Clash at Demon Head with bassist Todd Ingram in full-color. Num Pages: 160 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: FX. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 240 x 160 x 28. Weight in Grams: 606. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 23,48
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 9.10x6.30x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1620100029 ISBN 13: 9781620100028
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 35,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160.