Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. ***MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE***THIRD EDITION VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-MAY HAVE SLIGHT CLASSROOM WEAR.
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Family owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio. Pages are clean with no apparent marks. Binding is tight and square. Light shelf wear to cover. Light markings in text.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nice book. Corners have light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ignatius Press, Catholics United For The Faith, 2011
ISBN 10: 1586175653 ISBN 13: 9781586175658
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Christopher J Pelicano, Revision Artist Ilustrador. Revised Third Edition. New 2011 Copyright With A 2021 Printing, Ignatius Press, Our Life With Jesus, Faith And Life Series Book 3, Revised Third Edition Student Soft Text Edition With Sections 1-30, Words To Know, We Pray, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography, 164 Pages, Pictorial Orange Cover Featuring Jesus In Blue And Red Robes, ISBN 13: 9781586175658; 2021 Printing (2011 Copyright) BB.
EUR 43,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. New!