Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference (edition 1st: 5/29/03, Phoenix Color, Qty: 31,400, Unit: $0.78, Total: $24,694 2nd: 7/31/03, Phoenix Color, Qty: 15,230, Unit: $0.82, Total: $12,421 3rd:11/24/03, Phoenix Color, Qty: 15,537, Unit: $0.84, Total: $13,060 4th: 6/16/04, Phoenix Co), 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. 1st: 5/29/03, Phoenix Color, Qty: 31,400, Unit: $0.78, Total: $24,694 2nd: 7/31/03, Phoenix Color, Qty: 15,230, Unit: $0.82, Total: $12,421 3rd:11/24/03, Phoenix Color, Qty: 15,537, Unit: $0.84, Total: $13,060 4th: 6/16/04, Phoenix Co.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conferenc, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conferenc, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conferenc, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Conference of Catholic Bishops, Washington, D.C., 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good+. 156pp. Liturgy Documentary Series 2. Tiny ink-mark to one page. Light wear to extremities. Text clean and binding tight Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por US Conference of Catholic Bishops, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg. 9" tall; 156pp. Paperback.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. Minor shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 46,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 9.00x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Catholic Conference, 2003
ISBN 10: 157455543X ISBN 13: 9781574555431
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.3.