Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine copy in hardcover with fine jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: Fleur Fine Books, Port Neches, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Used; Very Good. Used; Very Good. 42-F-27 University of North Texas Press 1996 Hardcover. SIGNED and Inscribed by author on half title page. Text is clean and unmarked. Jacket has light wear. Book Condition; Very Good Jacket Condition; Very Good . 1996. HARDCOVER.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing (Full Number Line). Published by University of North Texas Press, 1996. Octavo. Orange boards stamped in orange. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Dust jacket is like new. 390 pages. ISBN: 9781574410006. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: Fleur Fine Books, Port Neches, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: New. New. 9-A-08 University of North Texas Press 1996 Hardcover. Still in original shrink wrap. Book Condition; New . 1996. HARDCOVER.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of North Texas Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 57,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 390 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1574410008 ISBN 13: 9781574410006
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!