Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Daily Bread Ministries, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Daily Bread Ministries, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, Grand Rapids, Michigan, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Path of His Passion: Walk with Christ Through His Last Days on Earth This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Like new condition. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book. No creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers 01/02/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Winding Road Books, Ramona, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner. Name in front of book.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 215 pages. 8.00x5.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 20,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In the popularly written and biblically based book, author Bill Crowder walks the reader through Christ's last days and hours on earth. Beginning in the upper room and then to Gethsemane and beyond, from betrayal and denial to mock trials, from the agony and victory of the cross to the ascension, the reader is compelled to see those momentous events through the eyes of the disciples, and more importantly, through the eyes of Christ Himself. Crowder's easy and personable style gives readers a fresh look at some of the most familiar texts in the Bible, while highlighting elements that are often overlooked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery House Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1572931736 ISBN 13: 9781572931732
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!