Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Falcon Publications, 1997
ISBN 10: 1570622760 ISBN 13: 9781570622762
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Falcon Publications, 1997
ISBN 10: 1570622760 ISBN 13: 9781570622762
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Falcon Publications, 1997
ISBN 10: 1570622760 ISBN 13: 9781570622762
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. General shelf wear. Pages are clean.
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. 1st. 8vo, 414 pp. Very good copy in very good dust jacket.
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. A used book with light to moderate shelf wear and imperfections. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala January 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1570622760 ISBN 13: 9781570622762
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Librería: Last Word Books, Olympia, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Stated first edition with full number line. Light shelf wear to boards and dust jacket. Binding square and tight. No loose pages or creasing to spine. No highlighting, notation, or remainder marks. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 414pp. Near new, unused condition, covers bright, text clean & binding tight in like dust jacket.
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Tight unmarked book in dust jacket with 2 cm corner tear. ; 8.98 X 6.38 X 1.42 inches; 414 pages.
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1997 Shambhala hard cover - 1st edition 1st printing - mark and minor stain to page edge - otherwise a clean like new collectible - enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala Publications, Incorporated, Boston, MA, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 1570622760 ISBN 13: 9781570622762
Librería: Rose's Books IOBA, Harwich Port, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Boston: Shambhala, 1997. First edition. 8vo. Hard cover binding, 414 pp. A few repaired tears to jacket. Near fine in very good dust jacket, protected with an archival-quality mylar cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala Publications, Inc., Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 1570622760 ISBN 13: 9781570622762
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. (First Edition, First Printing) Book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Librería: Pangloss antikvariat & text., Visby, Suecia
EUR 18,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Shambala, 1997. Publisher's board in fine condition. Dust jacket with spine slightly faded, else near fine condition. xix, [3], 414 p. ISBN 1-57062-276-0.
Librería: Wize Books USA, Davis, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. New 1st edition Hardcover book and DJ. Condition Disclosure: Each book is individually inspected. Minor issues. ~This is a new book. ~The DJ is clean but scuffed. No tears or other issues ~The book cover is in excellent condition new. ~The pages are all clean and new looking. The spine is straight. ~ This item has gone through quality control and meets or exceeds all criteria for a book in this condition.
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 68,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Old Inlet Bookshop, Homer, AK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NF. Later. Black and green cloth w/gilt lettering spine, 414pp, 1st edition NOT stated but number sequence has number one, dj not price clipped, light scuffing, no tears else fine, apparently hard to find.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala Publications, 1997
ISBN 10: 1570622760 ISBN 13: 9781570622762
Librería: Libros librones libritos y librazos, León, GUA, México
EUR 55,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDura. Condición: Usado. NOTA: EL COSTO DEL ENVÍO SOLAMENTE AMPARA 0.9 KILOS DE PESO. EN CASO DE QUE EL LIBRO PESE MÁS DE 0.9 KILOS, SE TE SOLICITARÁ PAGAR UN COSTO EXTRA. ESTADO: USADO. TÍTULO: THE EYE OF SPIRIT. AUTOR: KEN WILBER. EDITORIAL: SHAMBHALA PUBLICATIONS. IDIOMA: INGLÉS. EDICIÓN: 1. AÑO: 1997. REIMPRESIÓN: NO. ISBN: 1570622760. APARIENCIA: BUENA. ENCUADERNACIÓN: DURA. PÁGINAS: 414. MEDIDAS: 24 X 16 X 3 CM. PESO: 773 GRS. UNIÓN: COSIDO. CANTOS: CON LEVES SIGNOS DE USO. INTERIORES: COMPLETOS E ÍNTEGROS. NOTAS: NO. SELLOS: NO. SUBRAYADOS: NO. FIRMAS O DEDICATORIA: NO. PARTICULARIDADES EXTRAS: CANTOS CON LIGEROS SIGNOS DE USO, LIGERA SUCIEDAD. EL LIBRO TIENE SOBRECUBIERTA, LA MISMA TIENE LIGERO DESGASTE EN LAS ESQUIN.