EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Larson Publications, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0943914744 ISBN 13: 9780943914749
Librería: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. pp. xx, 215. Light shelfwear, slight residue to rear cover; very good+.
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Softcover in excellent, unmarked condition (slight handling). "Beta Version Uncorrected Proof" sticker on the front. 631 pages. [2 lbs]. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. pp. 301. 8vo. Shelfwear, sticker to rear cover, remainder mark to bottom edge; very good-.
Librería: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 506 pages. Hardcover. B/w illustrations throughout. Gilt title on spine. Gray covers. Dust jacket unclipped. Dust jacket has a small tear at top of spine, patched with tape. In excellent condition. Ken Wilbur talks about his short time with his wife who died of breast cancer. Record # 31393.
Librería: Eve's Book Garden, Albany, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Clean pages and smooth unopened spine. Colorful address label on inner cover. Small corner turns and crease to back cover. Bulky thick book.
Publicado por Association for Humanistic Psychology, San Francisco, 1993
Librería: Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. A Very Good or slightly better copy in paper covers. Light cover wear, clean/unmarked within, and not ex-library. Book.
Publicado por Quest, Wheaton, 1993
Librería: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 20th Anniversary Edition. pp. 362. 8vo. Light shelfwear, some yellow highlighting throughout; very good.
Publicado por Shambhala, Boston, 1998
Librería: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. pp. 199. 8vo. Lightest shelfwear; near fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Science Library, Boston, 1986
ISBN 10: 0394714245 ISBN 13: 9780394714240
Librería: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books, Katoomba, NSW, Australia
EUR 17,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover (Stiff Card). Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Later Edition. A Transpersonal View of Human Evolution". Size: Quarto. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. No foxing in this copy. Edges very slightly spotted or marked. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Science & Technology; ISBN: 0394714245. ISBN/EAN: 9780394714240. All our pictures shown here are of the actual item, not stock photos. Inventory No: 669190. For further info on this title, click on the "Contact Seller" button within this listing. We will try to reply within 24 hours. Otherwise you can order right now (inclusive of shipping options) from the "Add to Basket" button to the right.
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 207 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 12,93
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 18,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Re-Vision, Inc, Cambridge, MA, 1980
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 79p. A softcover journal in very good condition. Edges slightly worn and spine a bit tanned. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.
EUR 15,31
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Ken Coulter Ilustrador. PB in Near fine condition. Humorous Yarns and verse from Rural Australia.