Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ex-Library copy with usual markings. Covers show some shelf wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. Binding is tight.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barricade Books, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1569802432 ISBN 13: 9781569802434
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barricade Books, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1569802432 ISBN 13: 9781569802434
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Printing. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barricade Books, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1569802432 ISBN 13: 9781569802434
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barricade Books, Fort Lee, NJ, 2002
ISBN 10: 1569802432 ISBN 13: 9781569802434
Librería: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. A clean and unmarked hardback with an unclipped dust jacket now protected in a new archival-quality, removable plastic cover. Stated First Printing. This nice copy has and "opened-only-a-few-times" look & feel with no crushes to the boards' corners. We ship (tracking included) promptly from Roswell, Ga. Serving satisfied book customers since 1999.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barricade Books Inc, Fort Lee, NJ, 2002
ISBN 10: 1569802432 ISBN 13: 9781569802434
Librería: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Stated First Printing. No wear. O10.
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Singing Pebble Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Excellent condition hardcover, Barcode sticker in middle of back cover.
Librería: Bristlecone Books RMABA, Ridgway, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Near fine octavo hardcover in a VG dj. First edition copy. Old price sticker on dj front else mark free. Us history.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barricade Books Inc, New Jersey, 2002
ISBN 10: 1569802432 ISBN 13: 9781569802434
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 39,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Fine in a Fine dust jacket. ; 9.0 X 6.4 X 1.4 inches; 368 pages.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 41,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 384 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!