Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pomegranate Communications, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pomegranate Communications Inc,U, 1995
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Librería: Leahi Books, Olalla, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. SCHATZ, HOWARD: Seeing Red: The Rapture of Redheads Pomegranate Artbooks HB 1993 First Edition Stated ISBN 1566404509 FINE, blue cloth-bound with silver titling, very clean and bright interior, previous owner's name on front endpaper, no other markings, VERY GOOD dustjacket, one tape-repaired 1 ½ inch-closed tear, tape repaired near head of spine. Dust jacket now in archival mylar, very nice looking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pomegranate Artbooks, San Francisco, 1993
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Very Good hardcover, no dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pomegranate Communications July 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. inventory#ybox9.
Librería: Leahi Books, Olalla, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. SCHATZ, HOWARD: Seeing Red: The Rapture of Redheads Pomegranate Artbooks HB 1993 First Edition Stated ISBN 1566404509 FINE, very clean, no marks, no defects, in FINE dust jacket, no chips, no tears, no soiling, protected in archival mylar, a very nice-looking copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pomegranate February 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Petaluna, California, U.S.A.: Pomegranate, 1993
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. hardcover in near fine condition with near fine dust jacket. name written small on 1st blank page, otherwise clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pomegranate, San Francisco, 1992
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: Shaker Mill Books, W. Stockbridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good Unclipped. Photography Ilustrador. 1st Edition. A bright, tight edition. DJ is colorful; light rubbing from handling; now protected in mylar. Text is firmly bound; light foxing at textbox edge; pages clean & sharp throughout, except gift inscription on endpaper. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Petaluna, California, U.S.A.: Pomegranate, 1993
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: Booklegger's Fine Books ABAA, Park Ridge, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. A near fine and tight hardcover copy in a near fine and tight dustjacket/brodart covered, first edition. Dustjacket is clean and bright showing only light wear to edges and small chip to rear corner fold. No tears, but small indentation to bottom rear of dustjacket. Otherwise, this is a nice copy. = We ship all books with Delivery Confirmation. = We have been selling Used Books for over 29 years.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pomegranate Artbooks, San Francisco, CA, 1993
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: dj. First Edition. First edition. Hardcover. First printing. 132 pages. Terrific collection of color photographs of redheads. A fine copy in a fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por San Francisco: Pomegranate Artbooks, 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: Joe Maynard, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition stated. SIGNED BY SCHATZ at title-page. Folio, approx 10 1/2 x 11 3/4 inches tall, 132pp, color photographic illustrations, publisher's gray-blue cloth lettered in white at spine, pictorial endpapers (fine). Pictorial dust jacket (minor curling, bumps to edges, minor additional wear, else very good). Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pomegranate Communications Inc,US, San Francisco, 1993
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pomegranate Artbooks, San Francisco, CA, 1993
ISBN 10: 1566404509 ISBN 13: 9781566404501
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 78,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. 86 full page color photographs of redheads. Tight, clean and crisp. A faint hint of shelf wear to dustjacket, otherwise an excellent copy now protected in a new Mylar cover. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not price clipped. Not ex-library. ; 4to; 132 pages.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.