Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. This Book is Brand New. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series 12/1/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Visual Learning: Biology: An Illustrated Guide for All Ages. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 18,57
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Barron's new Visual Learning series breaks down complex science concepts into clear, captivating illustrations for the visual learner! With large, colorful graphics, including maps, diagrams, and labeled illustrations and clear supporting text, Visual Learning: Biology is an invaluable resource for readers of all ages who want to learn science in an easy and engaging way. Learn key biology topics including: CellsGeneticsMetabolismPlant and animal structure and functionHuman health and diseaseEcologyBiology in the 21st century, and much more. With large, colorful graphics, including maps, diagrams, and labeled illustrations and clear supporting text, Visual Learning: Biology is an invaluable resource for readers of all ages who want to learn science in an easy and engaging way. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,05
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. First.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 24,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2020. Paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2020. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 30,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 192.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Services, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506267610 ISBN 13: 9781506267616
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 192 First Edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 191 pages. 10.25x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.