9781483811680 - spectrum science, grade 4: volume 56 de spectrum (58 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,24
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,24
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,31
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill-Kansas City
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,18
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlini…ng of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good Condition. A few answer fields are completed. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,47
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum (edition Workbook) 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,47
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Workbook. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Carson-Dellosa Publishing, LLC 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, Estados Unidos de AmericaCycle Books LA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,17
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Spectrum 2014
Serie: Spectrum Grade 6, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Spectrum Grade 6
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,25
Envío por EUR 2,60Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Paperback Book.