Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMisc. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMisc. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMisc. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coughlan Publishing, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 1429650346 ISBN 13: 9781429650342
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coughlan Publishing, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 1429650346 ISBN 13: 9781429650342
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coughlan Publishing, Mankato, 2010
ISBN 10: 1429650346 ISBN 13: 9781429650342
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Origami is more popular than ever. These step-by-step guides offer origami projects with a range of difficulty levels for all your crafty kids. Clear illustrations of folds and photos of the finished product guide the reader through each satisfying project. A step-by-step guide to origami with four levels of difficulty. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2010. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2010. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 26,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. 10.25x8.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coughlan Publishing, Mankato, 2010
ISBN 10: 1429650346 ISBN 13: 9781429650342
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 28,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Origami is more popular than ever. These step-by-step guides offer origami projects with a range of difficulty levels for all your crafty kids. Clear illustrations of folds and photos of the finished product guide the reader through each satisfying project. A step-by-step guide to origami with four levels of difficulty. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coughlan Publishing, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 1429650346 ISBN 13: 9781429650342
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coughlan Publishing, Mankato, 2010
ISBN 10: 1429650346 ISBN 13: 9781429650342
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 19,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Origami is more popular than ever. These step-by-step guides offer origami projects with a range of difficulty levels for all your crafty kids. Clear illustrations of folds and photos of the finished product guide the reader through each satisfying project. A step-by-step guide to origami with four levels of difficulty. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coughlan Publishing, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 1429650346 ISBN 13: 9781429650342
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 18,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.