Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers (edition Reissue), 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Reissue. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers (edition Reissue), 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Reissue. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. "Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Good condition. Book 3. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers July 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416939326 ISBN 13: 9781416939320
Librería: Bennet House Books, Ayden, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - VeryGood. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pedersen, Janet Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.