Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,14
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Paperback. Now in paperback, the most daring chapter in Scott Snyder and Greg Capullo's #1 New York Times best-selling series, a new Batman steps on the scene in Gotham City.COMMISSIONER GORDON IS THE NEW BATMAN!Following the disappearance and presumed death of Batman, former police commissioner Jim Gordon has been called to carry on the Dark Knight's legacy and become the Dark Knight's successor.But while the name and what it stands for remain the same, this new Batman is far from just a copy of the original. Patrolling the city in a gargantuan high-tech Bat-suit, Gordon is no shadowy vigilante. He has the full cooperation of the G.C.P.D. and the Mayor, plus a multi-million-dollar budget from Powers International.But will an expensive suit be enough to stop the mysterious, weed-like Mr. Bloom before his deadly plans for the city take root?The #1New York Timesall-star creative team of Scott Snyder, Greg Capullo and Danny Miki introduce an all-new Dark Knight in Batman Vol. 8- Superheavy, with guest appearances from Brian Azzarello (Wonder Woman) and Jock (Batman- The Black Mirror). Collects Batman #41-45 and DC Sneak Peak- Batman #1. After his deadliest battle to date, Batman is bruised, battered and scarred. And forever changed. Now, on the streets of Gotham, in place of the cape and cowl roams an 8-foot mechanized suit of armor. More powerful than ever before, Batman's pursuit of justice has never been more swift or efficient. But who is the new Dark Knight? Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 20,52
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. After his deadliest battle to date, Batman is bruised, battered andscarred. And forever changed. Now, on the streets of Gotham, in place ofthe cape and cowl roams an 8-foot mechanized suit of armor. More powerful thanever before, Batman's pursuit of justice has never been more swift or efficient.But who is the new Dark Knight? And why is he.or she.here? Now in paperback,BATMAN VOL. 8: SUPERHEAVY presents the most shocking chapter in Scott Snyder andGreg Capullo's #1 New York Times best-selling series, as comics' greatestcreative team throws the most unexpected twist in Batman's history. CollectsBATMAN #41-46 and FREE COMIC BOOK DAY 2015: DC COMICS DIVERGENCE #1.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,33
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Modernes Antiquariat - bodo e.V., Dortmund, NRW, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Auflage: 1. 160 Seiten englischsprachige Ausgabe *Werktagsversendung innerhalb von 24 Stunden* -- Exempl. in einem guten Gesamtzust., geringe Gebrauchsspuren möglich -- ISBN: 9781401266301 Alle Sendungen werden mit beiliegender Rechnung, inkl. ausgewiesener MwSt., verschickt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 284.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. After his deadliest battle to date, Batman is bruised, battered and scarred. And forever changed. Now, on the streets of Gotham, in place of the cape and cowl roams an 8-foot mechanized suit of armor. More powerful than ever before, Batman's pursuit of justice has never been more swift or efficient. But who is the new Dark Knight? Num Pages: 160 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: FXS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 170 x 258 x 10. Weight in Grams: 292. . 2016. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 1401266304 ISBN 13: 9781401266301
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 18,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. pp. 160.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. After his deadliest battle to date, Batman is bruised, battered and scarred. And forever changed. Now, on the streets of Gotham, in place of the cape and cowl roams an 8-foot mechanized suit of armor. More powerful than ever before, Batman's pursuit of justice has never been more swift or efficient. But who is the new Dark Knight? Num Pages: 160 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: FXS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 170 x 258 x 10. Weight in Grams: 292. . 2016. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. reprint edition. 160 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. In.
Librería: Homeless Books, Berlin, Alemania
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Wie neu. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. 1. Auflage. unread book in excellent condition. language - english.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 1401266304 ISBN 13: 9781401266301
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. pp. 160.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 1401266304 ISBN 13: 9781401266301
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 23,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. pp. 160.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Paperback. Now in paperback, the most daring chapter in Scott Snyder and Greg Capullo's #1 New York Times best-selling series, a new Batman steps on the scene in Gotham City.COMMISSIONER GORDON IS THE NEW BATMAN!Following the disappearance and presumed death of Batman, former police commissioner Jim Gordon has been called to carry on the Dark Knight's legacy and become the Dark Knight's successor.But while the name and what it stands for remain the same, this new Batman is far from just a copy of the original. Patrolling the city in a gargantuan high-tech Bat-suit, Gordon is no shadowy vigilante. He has the full cooperation of the G.C.P.D. and the Mayor, plus a multi-million-dollar budget from Powers International.But will an expensive suit be enough to stop the mysterious, weed-like Mr. Bloom before his deadly plans for the city take root?The #1New York Timesall-star creative team of Scott Snyder, Greg Capullo and Danny Miki introduce an all-new Dark Knight in Batman Vol. 8- Superheavy, with guest appearances from Brian Azzarello (Wonder Woman) and Jock (Batman- The Black Mirror). Collects Batman #41-45 and DC Sneak Peak- Batman #1. After his deadliest battle to date, Batman is bruised, battered and scarred. And forever changed. Now, on the streets of Gotham, in place of the cape and cowl roams an 8-foot mechanized suit of armor. More powerful than ever before, Batman's pursuit of justice has never been more swift or efficient. But who is the new Dark Knight? Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 33,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Paperback. Now in paperback, the most daring chapter in Scott Snyder and Greg Capullo's #1 New York Times best-selling series, a new Batman steps on the scene in Gotham City.COMMISSIONER GORDON IS THE NEW BATMAN!Following the disappearance and presumed death of Batman, former police commissioner Jim Gordon has been called to carry on the Dark Knight's legacy and become the Dark Knight's successor.But while the name and what it stands for remain the same, this new Batman is far from just a copy of the original. Patrolling the city in a gargantuan high-tech Bat-suit, Gordon is no shadowy vigilante. He has the full cooperation of the G.C.P.D. and the Mayor, plus a multi-million-dollar budget from Powers International.But will an expensive suit be enough to stop the mysterious, weed-like Mr. Bloom before his deadly plans for the city take root?The #1New York Timesall-star creative team of Scott Snyder, Greg Capullo and Danny Miki introduce an all-new Dark Knight in Batman Vol. 8- Superheavy, with guest appearances from Brian Azzarello (Wonder Woman) and Jock (Batman- The Black Mirror). Collects Batman #41-45 and DC Sneak Peak- Batman #1. After his deadliest battle to date, Batman is bruised, battered and scarred. And forever changed. Now, on the streets of Gotham, in place of the cape and cowl roams an 8-foot mechanized suit of armor. More powerful than ever before, Batman's pursuit of justice has never been more swift or efficient. But who is the new Dark Knight? Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 21,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Scott Snyder has written comics for both DC and Marvel, including the best-selling series American Vampire, Batman, Swamp Thing and Superman Unchained. He is also the author of the story collection Voodoo Heart (.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
Cómic
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Capullo, Greg; Mikki, Danny Ilustrador. Neuware - COMMISSIONER GORDON IS THE NEW BATMAN! Following the disappearance and presumed death of Batman, former police commissioner Jim Gordon has been called to carry on the Dark Knight s legacy and become the Dark Knight s successor. But while the name and what it stands for remain the same, this new Batman is far from just a copy of the original. Patrolling the city in a gargantuan high-tech Bat-suit, Gordon is no shadowy vigilante. He has the full cooperation of the G.C.P.D. and the Mayor, plus a multi-million-dollar budget from Powers International. But will an expensive suit be enough to stop the mysterious, weed-like Mr. Bloom before his deadly plans for the city take root The #1New York Timesall-star creative team of Scott Snyder, Greg Capullo and Danny Miki introduce an all-new Dark Knight in Batman Vol. 8: Superheavy, with guest appearances from Brian Azzarello (Wonder Woman) and Jock (Batman: The Black Mirror). Collects Batman #41-45 and DC Sneak Peak: Batman #1.