Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Universe (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1302929070 ISBN 13: 9781302929077
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Universe (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1302929070 ISBN 13: 9781302929077
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 1302929070 ISBN 13: 9781302929077
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 1302929070 ISBN 13: 9781302929077
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 1302929070 ISBN 13: 9781302929077
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Entertainment Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 1302929070 ISBN 13: 9781302929077
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Barsoom Books, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. 1st ed/1st pr. Book is square, solid, and unread. No remainder marks. In protective archival bag. This book is so sharp it could slice even Superman's skin -- you'll shout up, up, and away with glee when it arrives at your door!
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 1302929070 ISBN 13: 9781302929077
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Paperback. Smashing new adventures starring the best character ever! Jennifer Walters, the Sensational She-Hulk, is no longer savage - and now she needs to put her life back together. She's got a legal career to rebuild, friends to reacquaint herself with (and maybe represent in a court of law) and enemies to.well, she may not want to connect with them, but they are definitely going to connect with her. And Jen is about to be sent down a road she's never traveled - one that will shake up her life.and possibly the whole Marvel Universe! One of the most dangerous things ever to exist lands in She-Hulk's lap, and she's got to figure out what the heck to do with it. Good luck with that, Jen! And with.Super Fight Club?! Collecting SHE-HULK (2022) #1-5. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Entertainment, LLC 0, New York, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 1302929070 ISBN 13: 9781302929077
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. New Graphic Novel.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Marvel Comics She-Hulk Graphic Novels (Marvel Comics) She-Hulk Vol. 1 - Jen, Again (NM)Manufacturer: Marvel ComicsProduct Line: She-Hulk Graphic Novels (Marvel Comics)Type: SoftcoverCopyright Date: 2022Author: Rainbow RowellPage Count: 120Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is NM. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Smashing new adventures starring the best character ever! Jennifer Walters, the Sensational She-Hulk, is no longer savage - and now she needs to put her life back together. She's got a legal career to rebuild, friends to reacquaint herself with (and maybe represent in a court of law) and enemies toâ¦well, she may not want to connect with them, but they are definitely going to connect with her. And Jen is about to be sent down a road she's never traveled - one that will shake up her lifeâ¦and possibly the whole Marvel Universe!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. 144 pages. 9.75x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 1302929070 ISBN 13: 9781302929077
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 28,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Paperback. Smashing new adventures starring the best character ever! Jennifer Walters, the Sensational She-Hulk, is no longer savage - and now she needs to put her life back together. She's got a legal career to rebuild, friends to reacquaint herself with (and maybe represent in a court of law) and enemies to.well, she may not want to connect with them, but they are definitely going to connect with her. And Jen is about to be sent down a road she's never traveled - one that will shake up her life.and possibly the whole Marvel Universe! One of the most dangerous things ever to exist lands in She-Hulk's lap, and she's got to figure out what the heck to do with it. Good luck with that, Jen! And with.Super Fight Club?! Collecting SHE-HULK (2022) #1-5. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 1302929070 ISBN 13: 9781302929077
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 23,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Antonio, Roge Ilustrador. Paperback. Smashing new adventures starring the best character ever! Jennifer Walters, the Sensational She-Hulk, is no longer savage - and now she needs to put her life back together. She's got a legal career to rebuild, friends to reacquaint herself with (and maybe represent in a court of law) and enemies to.well, she may not want to connect with them, but they are definitely going to connect with her. And Jen is about to be sent down a road she's never traveled - one that will shake up her life.and possibly the whole Marvel Universe! One of the most dangerous things ever to exist lands in She-Hulk's lap, and she's got to figure out what the heck to do with it. Good luck with that, Jen! And with.Super Fight Club?! Collecting SHE-HULK (2022) #1-5. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.