Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners in Excellence, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners in Excellence, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners in Excellence, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners in Excellence, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: Real Books R Better, Thompsons Station, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Brand new, small ding on spine. Ships within 24 hours!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners in Excellence, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners in Excellence 5/17/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,61
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Sales Manager Survival Guide: Lessons from Sales' Front Lines. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners in Excellence, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners in Excellence, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 29,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners In EXCELLENCE, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Partners in Excellence, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 23,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997560207 ISBN 13: 9780997560206
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 29,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - Finally! The definitive guide to the toughest, most challenging, and most rewarding job in sales.Front Line Sales Managers have to do it all - often without anyone showing them the ropes. In addition to making your numbers your job calls upon you for: