Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Network Training Institute, Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Network Training Institute, Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc (edition First Edition), 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Network Training I, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Network Training I, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Backbone Worldwide, Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Pub & Resource Books Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Network Training Institute, Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Network Training I, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 1,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Book is warped. Bumped edges. Heavily creased cover. Marks to the edge of the pages. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inti Publishing, U S A, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. First Edition. Paperback. Highlighting to some pages. Crease to corner front cover. The truth of the matter is that many of the OLD RULES we've been taught don't apply today. That's why we have to break them. On the other hand, there are some NEW RULES that people must follow if they are serious about living their dreams. This book will empower you to Design Your Own Destiny by teaching you which 10 rules you must break.and which 10 rules you must make.if you want to think - and live - like a yacht owner in a paddle boat world. 172 pp. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Network Training Institute, Inc., USA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good - Cover a Little Crumpled. First Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Network Training Institute (INT, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Collectible-Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I N T I Publishing & Resource Books, Incorporated, Tampa, Fl, U. S. A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. 250gms weight; 8vo ; 172 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Network Training Institute, Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0963266764 ISBN 13: 9780963266767
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!