Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por George Dillman Karate International, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por George Dillman Karate International, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por George Dillman Karate International, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por George Dillman Karate International, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por George Dillman Karate International, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por George Dillman Karate International, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por George Dillman Karate International, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1779278735. 5/20/2026 12:05:35 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dillman Karate International, Publishers, George, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dillman Karate Intl January 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por George Dillman Karate International, Reading PA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: near fine. Third printing. 9 x 10 1/2 " 271 pages. priority and international shipping will be extra, please inquire.
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback book in good condition. Spot inside the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dillman Karate Intl January 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Collectible-Good. Signed by George A. Dillman, he signed the cover page and also a photo included with the book. Signed By Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por George Dillman Karate International, 2004
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Vg. 7th Printing. front cover has corner creases. Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A DILLMAN KARATE INTERNATIONAL BOOK, READING, PA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: VG. FOURTH PRINTING. LARGE PAPERBACK FORMAT.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dillman Karate Intl January 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Like New. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por (George Dillman Karate International), Reading, PA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: near fine(-). Sixth printing. Large quarto in color illus glossy wraps; 271p, numerous b&w photos. Karat? Martial arts, kyusho jitsu. Near fine to near fine(-) with minimal edge-wear. See photos.
Librería: Fergies Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 6th Printing.
Librería: Birkitt's Books, SARASOTA, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 20,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed by George A.Dillman on the half-title page. Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. Signed by Author.
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Publicado por George Dillman Karate International 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0963199617 ISBN 13: 9780963199614
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Later Printing. Very Good to Near Fine condition. Tight Bright Attractive Copy with No Markings to the Book except for a small red slash to the bottom edge of the book. ISBN 0-9631996-1-7.