Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FuturePace, San Rafel, CA, 1986
ISBN 10: 0932573037 ISBN 13: 9780932573032
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Minor crease on lower corner, otherwise light shelf, edge and corner wear. Text appears clean, binding is very good. Good study copy. 221 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 250 grams. Category: Psychology & Psychiatry; ISBN: 0932573037. ISBN/EAN: 9780932573032. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE344533076.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently used. Inside pages are clean. ; 0.7 x 9.2 x 6 Inches; 220 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press 9/1/1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0932573037 ISBN 13: 9780932573032
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Emotional Hostage: Rescuing Your Emotional Life. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grinder DeLozier Associates, US, 1986
ISBN 10: 0932573037 ISBN 13: 9780932573032
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: upickbook, Daly City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Futurepace, Inc., San Rafael, California, U.S.A., 1986
ISBN 10: 0932573037 ISBN 13: 9780932573032
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. First Softcover Edition. Softcover book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grinder DeLozier Associates, US, 1986
ISBN 10: 0932573037 ISBN 13: 9780932573032
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 19,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : En 'The Emotional Hostage: Rescatando tu vida emocional', Leslie Cameron-Bandler y Michael Lebeau exploran las complejidades de nuestras emociones y cómo estas pueden llegar a controlarnos. Ofrecen estrategias para comprender y rescatar nuestra vida emocional, permitiéndonos tomar el control y vivir de manera más plena y consciente. Este libro es una guía para aquellos que buscan liberarse de las ataduras emocionales y mejorar su bienestar general. EAN: 9780932573032 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: The Emotional Hostage Autor: Leslie Cameron-Bandler| Michael Lebeau Editorial: Real People Press Idioma: en Páginas: 230 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Orders shipped daily from the UK. Professional seller.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 220 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press 1986-12-01, 1986
ISBN 10: 0932573037 ISBN 13: 9780932573032
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,72
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.