Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Ins, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Ins, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Ins, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 1999
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 1999
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Ins, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Ins, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 9780929724478 Pobre Ana: Una Novela Breve y Facil Totalmente en Espanol (Nivel 1 - Libro A) (Spanish Edition) OVER 115 IN STOCK ON 06/09/2026. PAPERBACK. BRAND NEW copies with a couple of pre-ownership markings (stickers, student names, or stamps inside book or on binding) and/or mild handling wear.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780929724478 Pobre Ana: Una Novela Breve y Facil Totalmente en Espanol (Nivel 1 - Libro A) (Spanish Edition) OVER 115 IN STOCK ON 06/09/2026. PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Command Performance Language Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 092972447X ISBN 13: 9780929724478
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. See picture for cover. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.