Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech Univ Pr, Lubbock, Texas, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Light bumps and shelf wear. Inscribed "Only character remains." and signed "Lisa Rogers" in black ink on flyleaf/half-title page. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896723933 ISBN 13: 9780896723931
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!