Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market (edition New), 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. New. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1994
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1994
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam-Webster, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. New. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam-Webster Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. "A high-quality, economical language reference covering the core vocabulary of everyday life. Over 70,000 clear, concise definitions. Includes pronunciations, word origins, and synonym lists. Special sections and tables." Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market January 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Tears on cover. shelf wear to spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. As shown (mass-market). Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. Cover shows light edgewear, shelfwear w/ sunfading to spine, otherwise new. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam-Webster Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. "A high-quality, economical language reference covering the core vocabulary of everyday life. Over 70,000 clear, concise definitions. Includes pronunciations, word origins, and synonym lists. Special sections and tables." Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MERRIAM-WEBSTER INC., Springfield, Massachusetts, 1997
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Like New. Edition Unstated. Like New, May have Minor Shelf Wear. Tight Binding. Stored on dictionary shelves. 894 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0877799113. ISBN/EAN: 9780877799115. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561021118.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Publicado por Merriam-Webster
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, US, 1994
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: Infinity Books Japan, Tokyo, TKY, Japon
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merriam Webster Mass Market, 1995
ISBN 10: 0877799113 ISBN 13: 9780877799115
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.