EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tfh Pubns Inc (edition 1st ed thus), 1984
ISBN 10: 0876664877 ISBN 13: 9780876664872
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st ed thus. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paganiniana Publications, Incorporated, 1985
ISBN 10: 0876664877 ISBN 13: 9780876664872
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. New edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paganiniana Publications, Incorporated, 1985
ISBN 10: 0876664877 ISBN 13: 9780876664872
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. New edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Labrador Retriever This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Gently used with NO markings in text; binding is tight. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore since 1992.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tfh Pubns Inc April 1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 0876664877 ISBN 13: 9780876664872
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. No Jacket. No dust jacket on this edition -- printing is directly on boards.
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paganiniana Publications, Incorporated, 1985
ISBN 10: 0876664877 ISBN 13: 9780876664872
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. New edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket as Issued. The Book is in Very Good+ condition. Describes the origin of the breed, and explains how to provide general care, and how to feed, breed, raise, train, and show them.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TFH Publications 01/04/1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 0876664877 ISBN 13: 9780876664872
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por T. F. H. Publications, Neptune City, NJ, 1984
ISBN 10: 0876664877 ISBN 13: 9780876664872
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket.