Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. A few scattered highlights. Minimal wear. With very good DJ.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brunner/Mazel, New York, 1988
ISBN 10: 0876305168 ISBN 13: 9780876305164
Librería: The People's Co-op Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 25,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 6-1/16" x 9-1/4", xix + 261pp. Printed on alkaline paper and perfect case bound in maroon cloth boards. Back of jacket a bit puckered from previous exposure to moisture; otherwise, minor shelf wear, edge wear. Binding is square and tight. Light underlining in pencil on pages xix and xx of the introduction, otherwise pages are clean and bright and unmarked.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 61,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 60,99
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 70,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1988
ISBN 10: 0876305168 ISBN 13: 9780876305164
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 278.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 81,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1988
ISBN 10: 0876305168 ISBN 13: 9780876305164
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 84,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 278.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 46,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 81,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 105,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 278 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 152,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1988. 1st Edition. Hardcover. Numerous case examples illustrate clinical techniques created by the authors to work in synchrony with their development model. Annotation copyright Book News, Inc. Portland, Or. Num Pages: 286 pages. BIC Classification: JMH; MMH; MMJT. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 234 x 163 x 24. Weight in Grams: 540. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 176,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1988. 1st Edition. Hardcover. Numerous case examples illustrate clinical techniques created by the authors to work in synchrony with their development model. Annotation copyright Book News, Inc. Portland, Or. Num Pages: 286 pages. BIC Classification: JMH; MMH; MMJT. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 234 x 163 x 24. Weight in Grams: 540. . . . . .
Publicado por Brunner Mazel 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0876305168 ISBN 13: 9780876305164
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 66,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN 0-87630-516-8. Hardback. First Printing. Very Good to Near Fine condition book in a Very Good to Near Fine condition dustjacket. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. Only minor signs of wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Ltd, New York, 1988
ISBN 10: 0876305168 ISBN 13: 9780876305164
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Impresión bajo demanda
EUR 64,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. In Quest of the Mythical Mate presents a valuable and fertile developmental model for diagnosing and treating couples that is flexible enough to incorporate a wide variety of intervention strategies, yet purposeful enough to give a clear sense of direction to couples in distress. As such, this volume provides a powerful therapeutic approach for all professionals who treat couples. Numerous case examples illustrate clinical techniques created by the authors to work in synchrony with their development model. Annotation copyright Book News, Inc. Portland, Or. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1988
ISBN 10: 0876305168 ISBN 13: 9780876305164
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 71,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 278 This item is printed on demand.
Librería: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Alemania
EUR 68,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -In Quest of the Mythical Mate presents a valuable and fertile developmental model for diagnosing and treating couples that is flexible enough to incorporate a wide variety of intervention strategies, yet purposeful enough to give a clear sense of direction to couples in distress. As such, this volume provides a powerful therapeutic approach for all professionals who treat couples. 286 pp. Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Ltd, New York, 1988
ISBN 10: 0876305168 ISBN 13: 9780876305164
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición Impresión bajo demanda
EUR 61,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. In Quest of the Mythical Mate presents a valuable and fertile developmental model for diagnosing and treating couples that is flexible enough to incorporate a wide variety of intervention strategies, yet purposeful enough to give a clear sense of direction to couples in distress. As such, this volume provides a powerful therapeutic approach for all professionals who treat couples. Numerous case examples illustrate clinical techniques created by the authors to work in synchrony with their development model. Annotation copyright Book News, Inc. Portland, Or. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 87,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 61,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Ellyn BaderIn Quest of the Mythical Mate presents a valuable and fertile developmental model for diagnosing and treating couples that is flexible enough to incorporate a wide variety of intervention strategies, yet purposeful enough to g.