Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions T, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions T, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions T, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ⢠(edition Reissue), 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Reissue. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions â¢, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions (Tm), 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions (Tm), 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions (Tm), 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions (Tm), 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions â¢, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions (Tm), 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions (Tm), 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Reissue. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions T, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. reissue edition. 56 pages. 8.50x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876145683 ISBN 13: 9780876145685
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Schulz, Janet A. Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!