EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Pub Group (edition First Edition), 1981
ISBN 10: 0872168379 ISBN 13: 9780872168374
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Pub Group (edition First Edition), 1981
ISBN 10: 0872168379 ISBN 13: 9780872168374
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good clean copy. Edge wear. Tanning along fore edges. Spine creases. Some rubbing and fading to covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Pub Group (Mm) May 1981, 1981
ISBN 10: 0872168379 ISBN 13: 9780872168374
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass_Market. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Playboy Paperbacks, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1981
ISBN 10: 0872168379 ISBN 13: 9780872168374
Librería: Bargain Finders of Colorado, Simla, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. PEI Books (Cover Art) Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Stated 1st printing June, 1981, but no print run information otherwise. Interior is tight, clean and unmarked. Paperback cover is whole and shows little wear, but has been poorly stored with creases and some dog-earred pages. Single crease in spine.
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Playboy Press, 1981. 12mo. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Paperback. 288 pages. *** PUBLISHING DETAILS: Playboy Press, USA, 1981. First Edition. *** CONDITION: This book is in good condition. More specifically: Covers have light creasing. Edges of covers have moderate wear. Spine has slight fading. . Pages are reasonably tanned. *** Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0872168379. ISBN/EAN: 9780872168374. Inventory No: 23070263.
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Publicado por Playboy Press, New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0872168379 ISBN 13: 9780872168374
Librería: Transformer, Glasgow, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Paul Alexander Ilustrador. Paperback First Edition. 288pp. Wraparound cover art by Paul Alexander. Unused unread book, as new, minor shelfwear only, foxed endpapers, no owner's marks. All-yellow edges, slightly foxed. Toned pages. Author's first book. Full gift inscription by author on titlepage. (Science fiction, Fantasy). Signed by Author.
EUR 91,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!