9780849327476 - forensic science: an introduction to scientific and investigative techniques, second edition: volume 1 (23 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (23)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,24

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press LLC 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press LLC 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,54

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,65

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 10,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,98

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. The item is very worn but continues to work perfectly. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents and worn corners. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting,but the text is not obscur

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: JARE Inc. dba Miles Books, Highland, Estados Unidos de AmericaJARE Inc. dba Miles Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,36

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Oversized Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Suitable as gift. Book will require extra shipping - Please note 778 p. Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,94

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press LLC 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,67

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: - 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,14

    Envío por EUR 5,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Forensic Science: An Introduction to Scientific and Investigative Techniques, Second Edition This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This boo

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 10/02/2005 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,35

    Envío por EUR 8,08 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 13,81

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Boca Raton, Fla. : CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: MW Books, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 22,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    2nd edition. Fine copy in the original colour-printed boards. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; xxxi, 778 p. : ill. (some col.) ; 29 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references and index. Contents; Foreword / James E. Starrs -- Preface -- Chap. 1. Here we stand

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Taylor & Francis Ltd. 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,99

    Envío por EUR 20,39 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2900grams, ISBN:9780849327476

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Taylor & Francis Ltd. 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,10

    Envío por EUR 20,39 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2900grams, ISBN:9780849327476.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Boca Raton, Fla. : CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrlandaMW Books Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 12,95

    Envío por EUR 13,95 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    2nd edition. Fine copy in the original colour-printed boards. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; xxxi, 778 p. : ill. (some col.) ; 29 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references and index. Contents; Foreword / James E. Starrs -- Preface -- Chap. 1. Here we stand

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 58,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Pr I Llc 2005

    0849327474 / 9780849327476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 120,71

    Envío por EUR 23,15 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 778 pages. 11.00x8.50x1.75 inches. In Stock.