Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: CJ's Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Tight binding, clean pages. Owner's inscription on half-title page, ink marking on title page. A couple spots with delamination bubbling, with otherwise mild wear.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good Plus.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Heavy pen underlining. Previous owner's name penned on half title page. Slight wear on all edges of text. Else good 300 pp.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Binding and spine tight. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book. No creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Apollos / InterVarsity Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0830826076 ISBN 13: 9780830826070
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito. Very good condition 300 pp.
Librería: Pennywisestore, Pound, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0830826076 ISBN 13: 9780830826070
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IVP Academic 11/2/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0830826076 ISBN 13: 9780830826070
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Neither Poverty Nor Riches: Illuminating the Riddle. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Intervarsity Press Academic, 2010
ISBN 10: 0830826076 ISBN 13: 9780830826070
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: GOOD. 2010. Trade paperback. Clear tape reinforces spine. 300pp. Index. GOOD. Ex-college library with the usual treatments. Binding sound. Textblock appears clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por InterVarsity Press, US, 2000
ISBN 10: 0830826076 ISBN 13: 9780830826070
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por InterVarsity Press, US, 2000
ISBN 10: 0830826076 ISBN 13: 9780830826070
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 32,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Intervarsity Press Academic, 1999
ISBN 10: 0830826076 ISBN 13: 9780830826070
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. 1999. Trade paperback. 300pp. Index. NEW.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 35,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 300 pages. 8.25x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 31,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 300.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 50,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 300.