Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Company, The, 2003
ISBN 10: 0824513827 ISBN 13: 9780824513825
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Company, The, 2003
ISBN 10: 0824513827 ISBN 13: 9780824513825
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independent Publishers Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 0824513827 ISBN 13: 9780824513825
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Num Pages: 144 pages. BIC Classification: HRCV. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 218 x 141 x 17. Weight in Grams: 222. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. 2003. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independent Publishers Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 0824513827 ISBN 13: 9780824513825
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Num Pages: 144 pages. BIC Classification: HRCV. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 218 x 141 x 17. Weight in Grams: 222. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. 2003. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Crossroad Publishing Company November 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0824513827 ISBN 13: 9780824513825
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
Publicado por Crossroad, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0824513827 ISBN 13: 9780824513825
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 144p. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR. A softcover book in fine condition, as new. Signed by Sr. Barbara on the half-title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0824513827 ISBN 13: 9780824513825
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,11
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 144.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Co ,U.S., 1993
ISBN 10: 0824513827 ISBN 13: 9780824513825
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 8.25x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0824513827 ISBN 13: 9780824513825
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 30,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 144.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0824513827 ISBN 13: 9780824513825
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 31,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 144.