EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0822336995 ISBN 13: 9780822336990
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0822336995 ISBN 13: 9780822336990
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Ex-library book with usual markings. Has a large tear. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0822336995 ISBN 13: 9780822336990
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0822336995 ISBN 13: 9780822336990
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 21,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224 22 Illus.
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224 Index.
EUR 16,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224.
EUR 25,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MD - Duke University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0822336995 ISBN 13: 9780822336990
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 33,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 199 pages. 9.50x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 28,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A concise, easy-to-understand reference book that tells you what you need to know to care for your eyes and what to expect from your eye doctor Editor(s): Fekrat, Sharon; Weizer, Jennifer. Num Pages: 224 pages, 22 illustrations. BIC Classification: VFD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 236 x 161 x 13. Weight in Grams: 336. . 2005. Paperback. . . . .
EUR 26,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 25,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 35,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A concise, easy-to-understand reference book that tells you what you need to know to care for your eyes and what to expect from your eye doctor Editor(s): Fekrat, Sharon; Weizer, Jennifer. Num Pages: 224 pages, 22 illustrations. BIC Classification: VFD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 236 x 161 x 13. Weight in Grams: 336. . 2005. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 28,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0822336995 ISBN 13: 9780822336990
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!