Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Trade paperback in very good + condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 420 pages; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Minnesota Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MP - University Of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Renov, Michael; Suderburg, Erika. Num Pages: 512 pages, 92 illustrations. BIC Classification: AJRH; JFD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 207 x 257 x 26. Weight in Grams: 1062. . 1995. First Edition. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 27,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 448 pages. 10.25x8.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Renov, Michael; Suderburg, Erika. Num Pages: 512 pages, 92 illustrations. BIC Classification: AJRH; JFD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 207 x 257 x 26. Weight in Grams: 1062. . 1995. First Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 25,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Publicado por University of Chicago press
ISBN 10: 0816623309 ISBN 13: 9780816623303
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.