Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgical Press (edition Illustrated), 2006
ISBN 10: 081463009X ISBN 13: 9780814630099
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Year C. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. paperback with minor wear and scuffing, else a nice copy.
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hunger for the Word: Lectionary Reflections on Food and Justice-Year C This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 13,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. as new unused.
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. as new unused.
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. as new unused.
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. as new unused.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.75.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 29,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 24,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 30,70
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 27,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Über den AutorLarry Hollar is Senior Regional Organizer with Bread for the World, the nationwide grassroots Christian anti-hunger advocacy movement. He is also an ordained Presbyterian elder, a professional Biblical storyteller, chu.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 33,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - We have all experienced hunger, whether it's a need for spiritual guidance or physical nutrition. Our hunger for God's Word can benefit those needing material sustenance. God's Word calls us to nourish the hungry and poor, just as it nourishes our faith and sustains us in our struggle for justice.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 28,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Hunger for the Word | Lectionary Reflections on Food and Justice: Year C | Larry Hollar | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2006 | Liturgical Press | EAN 9780814630099 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.