Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doherty Associates, LLC, Tom, 2001
ISBN 10: 0812580141 ISBN 13: 9780812580143
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1st Mass Market Ed. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doherty Associates, LLC, Tom, 2001
ISBN 10: 0812580141 ISBN 13: 9780812580143
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Mass Market Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TOR Fantasy February 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0812580141 ISBN 13: 9780812580143
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TOR Fantasy February 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0812580141 ISBN 13: 9780812580143
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Some shelf wear on cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tor Books February 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0812580141 ISBN 13: 9780812580143
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paper Back. Condición: Good. good paperback, slight wear to cover and edges.
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair to Good. Slight edgewear and creasing of spine with slight lean and covers otherwise a fine clean tight copy.
EUR 22,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback / softback. Condición: fine. fine 1st edition 2001 St Martin's Press paperback book In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TOR Fantasy, New York, New York, Usa, 2001
ISBN 10: 0812580141 ISBN 13: 9780812580143
Librería: MisterSeekersBook.Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 21,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. In Very Good Used Condition. With Minor Shelf Wear To Edges And/Or Turned Corners. - For More Information On Condition. Please See All Photos. ~ Aglirta Is Known As The Kingless Land--Once Prosperous And Peaceful, It Has Now Fallen Into Lawlessness, Studded With Feuding Baronies Engaged In A Constant State Of War. The Only Hope For Peace Lies In The Legend Of The Sleeping King: Destined To Rise And Restore Peace When The Dwaerindim Stones Are Recovered. Lady Embra Silvertree Is The Sorceress Daughter Of A Bellicose Baron With An Eye Towards World Domination. She Has Been Imprisoned By Her Father Who Hopes To Use Her As A Magical Battery To Fortify His Castle. When A Pair Of Good Natured Rogues Attempt To Steal One Of Her Jewel Encrusted Gowns, They Are Quickly Enlisted As Allies To Help Her Escape And, With The Aid Of A Shape-Shifting Cleric, To Seek Out The Dwaerindim.
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!