Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0803280114 ISBN 13: 9780803280113
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. First paperback printing of 2002. Trade paperback. General wear to cover edges/corners. Content pages are clean and unmarked. 464 pages.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Minor wear & sunning to wraps. Light wear and soiling to edges of text block. Text and images unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bison Books, Lincoln NE, 2002
ISBN 10: 0803280114 ISBN 13: 9780803280113
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Volume 4 of the Nebraska Edition. April 7- July 27, 1805. 464 pages. Remainder mark on bottom edge.; Volume 4; 6 x 9 ".
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Published by Bison Books, 2002. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new. Volume 4 only.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Definitive Journals of Lewis and Clark, Vol 4: From Fort Mandan to Three Forks. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Bison Books, 2002
ISBN 10: 0803280114 ISBN 13: 9780803280113
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Later Edition. ISBN 9780803280113. Paperback copy in near fine condition. Trade paperback edition. Tight clean unmarked copy but for red remainder mark on bottom edge of pages. PR 19-7 2.Later Edition. No Dustjacket.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. new edition. 464 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 28,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Recounts their travels through country never before explored by white people. With new personnel including the Shoshone Indian woman Sacagawea, her husband Toussaint Charbonneau, and their baby, nicknamed Pomp, the party spent the rest of the spring and ear.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0803280114 ISBN 13: 9780803280113
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 41,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 464 Illus., Map.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0803280114 ISBN 13: 9780803280113
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 464, Map.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0803280114 ISBN 13: 9780803280113
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 33,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0803280114 ISBN 13: 9780803280113
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 41,53
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 464.