Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ithaca, New York, U.S.A.: Cornell Univ Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. The Concept of Style (ISBN: 0801494397 / 0-8014-9439-7) Lang, Berel (ed.), Cornell University Press, 1987, 311p, trade pb, covers bumped/scuffed/sunned, clean text, solid binding, price sticker back cover---14.00.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: AwardWinningBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. sunned spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 39,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. revised expanded su edition. 320 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 40,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 47,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Lang, Berel. Num Pages: 320 pages, Ill. BIC Classification: ABA. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 229 x 155 x 20. Weight in Grams: 488. . 1987. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 45,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 46,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Lang, Berel. Num Pages: 320 pages, Ill. BIC Classification: ABA. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 229 x 155 x 20. Weight in Grams: 488. . 1987. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 75,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. revised expanded su edition. 320 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 59,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. A ground-breaking attempt at a prolegomenon to the study of style, this collection brings together eleven essays by distinguished philosophers, literary theorists, art historians, and musicologists, all addressing the role played by style in the arts.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PLYMBRIDGE DISTRIBUTORS LTD Jan 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 0801494397 ISBN 13: 9780801494390
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 77,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - A ground-breaking attempt at a prolegomenon to the study of style, this collection brings together eleven essays by distinguished philosophers, literary theorists, art historians, and musicologists, all addressing the role played by style in the arts.