Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc., New York, 1986
ISBN 10: 0793553865 ISBN 13: 9780793553860
Librería: Maxwell's House of Books, La Mesa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Clean, crisp uncraccked softcover in near fine condition; faint shelf wear.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Vocal Score). French/English. Translated by Martin. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0793553865 ISBN 13: 9780793553860
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 43,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 304 pages. French language. 11.00x7.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 37,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Vocal Score). French/English. Translated by Martin. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 55,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Vocal Score). French/English. Translated by Martin. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
EUR 37,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Mega Music, Galápagos, GU, España
Partitura
EUR 33,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. DONIZETTI-La Figlia del Reggimento para Canto y Piano 23 X 30 Cm. Lingua: french.
EUR 37,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.
EUR 37,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. The Daughter of the Regiment | Donizetti Gaetano | Taschenbuch | Vocal Score | Klavierauszug | Englisch | 1986 | G. Schirmer | EAN 9780793553860 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.