Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard (edition Illustrated), 1995
ISBN 10: 0793542995 ISBN 13: 9780793542994
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1995
ISBN 10: 0793542995 ISBN 13: 9780793542994
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1995
ISBN 10: 0793542995 ISBN 13: 9780793542994
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1995
ISBN 10: 0793542995 ISBN 13: 9780793542994
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The second book in the Essential Elements for Strings series reinforces the techniques learned in Book 1, and also introduces new concepts and develops skills in areas such as dynamics, rhythms, and sight-reading. Features a broad scope, comprehensive detail, great pacing, thorough reinforcement, and much more The second book in the Essential Elements for Strings series reinforces the techniques learned in Book 1, and also introduces new concepts and develops skills in areas such as dynamics, rhythms, and sight-reading. Features a broad scope, comprehensive detail, great pacing, thorough reinforcement, and much more! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 0793542995 ISBN 13: 9780793542994
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1995. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1995. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 48 pages. 9.00x12.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1995
ISBN 10: 0793542995 ISBN 13: 9780793542994
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 20,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The second book in the Essential Elements for Strings series reinforces the techniques learned in Book 1, and also introduces new concepts and develops skills in areas such as dynamics, rhythms, and sight-reading. Features a broad scope, comprehensive detail, great pacing, thorough reinforcement, and much more The second book in the Essential Elements for Strings series reinforces the techniques learned in Book 1, and also introduces new concepts and develops skills in areas such as dynamics, rhythms, and sight-reading. Features a broad scope, comprehensive detail, great pacing, thorough reinforcement, and much more! Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1995
ISBN 10: 0793542995 ISBN 13: 9780793542994
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The second book in the Essential Elements for Strings series reinforces the techniques learned in Book 1, and also introduces new concepts and develops skills in areas such as dynamics, rhythms, and sight-reading. Features a broad scope, comprehensive detail, great pacing, thorough reinforcement, and much more The second book in the Essential Elements for Strings series reinforces the techniques learned in Book 1, and also introduces new concepts and develops skills in areas such as dynamics, rhythms, and sight-reading. Features a broad scope, comprehensive detail, great pacing, thorough reinforcement, and much more! Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation Jun 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0793542995 ISBN 13: 9780793542994
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - (Essential Elements). Original series (blue cover) The second book in the Essential Elements for Strings series reinforces the techniques learned in Book 1, and also introduces new concepts and develops skills in areas such as dynamics, rhythms, and sight-reading. Features a broad scope, comprehensive detail, great pacing, thorough reinforcement, and much more!
Librería: Livre et Partition en Stock, Marseille, Francia
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 23 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1995
ISBN 10: 0793542995 ISBN 13: 9780793542994
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Essential Elements for Strings - Book 2 (Original Series) | Cello | Robert Gillespie (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Buch | Englisch | 1995 | Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation | EAN 9780793542994 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.