Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaplan Publishing (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0793195225 ISBN 13: 9780793195220
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover with dust jacket. Dust Jacket shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the dust jacket.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dearborn Financial Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0793195225 ISBN 13: 9780793195220
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 20,63
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxvi + 213 Illus.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dearborn Financial Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0793195225 ISBN 13: 9780793195220
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxvi + 213.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dearborn Financial Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0793195225 ISBN 13: 9780793195220
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 20,74
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxvi + 213.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,21
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaplan Publishing 01.01.2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0793195225 ISBN 13: 9780793195220
Librería: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Alemania
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe 240 pages. Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Original-Schutzumschlag Zustand: 2, Sehr gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Kaplan Publishing , 2005-01-01 240, The Prime Solution: Close the Value Gap, Increase Margins, and Win the Complex Sale, Thull, Jeff.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 57,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Brand New ! Fast Delivery "International Edition " and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 4-6 Working days .and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!