Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Answer fields are completed on multiple pages. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 7 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 7 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2005
ISBN 10: 0764129333 ISBN 13: 9780764129339
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2005
ISBN 10: 0764129333 ISBN 13: 9780764129339
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B E S Pub Co (edition 7), 2005
ISBN 10: 0764129333 ISBN 13: 9780764129339
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 7. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2005
ISBN 10: 0764129333 ISBN 13: 9780764129339
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2005
ISBN 10: 0764129333 ISBN 13: 9780764129339
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2005
ISBN 10: 0764129333 ISBN 13: 9780764129339
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780764129339 Spanish Now/ El Espanol Actual: Level 1 (English and Spanish Edition) WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK. NOT WRITTEN IN/FILLED OUT. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creases to cover/edges/corners. Binding and cover solidly connected. Minimal school markings on/inside book cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peterson's Guides,U.S., United States, 2005
ISBN 10: 0764129333 ISBN 13: 9780764129339
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 29,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Level 1. Very Good- Text appears to be clean. Cover has some wear and corner bumps. Spine is in very good condition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0764129333. ISBN/EAN: 9780764129339. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561045742.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764129333 ISBN 13: 9780764129339
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 55,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 7th edition. 530 pages. 11.00x9.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series Inc.,U.S., 2005
ISBN 10: 0764129333 ISBN 13: 9780764129339
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. 530 Seiten; 9780764129339.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 2.