9780763660185 - emily windsnap and the monster from the deep: 02 de kessler, liz (123 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (123)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Fair. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,06

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 4,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Gibb, Sarah (il

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,57

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Gibb, Sarah (ilustr

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. Gibb,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, Estados Unidos de AmericaSustainableBooks.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,20

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 4,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundle media. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,29

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,12

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,79

    Envío por EUR 3,43 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 1,79

    Envío por EUR 3,43 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,02

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,02

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Candlewick 2012

    0763660183 / 9780763660185

    Serie: Emily Windsnap, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - Emily Windsnap

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 2,04

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Gibb, Sarah (ilustrador).