Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0760760527 ISBN 13: 9780760760529
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0760760527 ISBN 13: 9780760760529
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cover is worn. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0760760527 ISBN 13: 9780760760529
Librería: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paper. Condición: About Fine. Trade PB in photo wraps. Near Fine w/creased bottom front corner, light spine crease; square w/ firm binding, interior clean and unmarked. xxii, xli, 306pp inc. Endnotes, Suggested Reading, ads. 306 p. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing June 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0760760527 ISBN 13: 9780760760529
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Excellent condition. Trivial shelving wear. Pages are very clean and bright with no markings. Binding is tight and square.
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+ to Near Fine. [1st printing](2004) Trade-sized. Photo cover. Mild tanning. Book.
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Introduction Richard Sauers. Barnes and Noble, c2004. 306pp. 8vo. Uncreased spine, fine bright unread trade paperback.
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ***VERY GOOD CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** Light cover wear. Light edge wear to cover. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble, New York, 2004
ISBN 10: 0760760527 ISBN 13: 9780760760529
Librería: Great Expectations Rare Books, Staten Island, NYC, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Third Printing. Trade paperback. 306 pages. Includes endnotes, suggested reading list, etc. Introduction by Richard A. Sauers. Illustrated with maps. Modern reissue by Barnes and Noble, third printing thus of the title originally published in 1915. An important eyewitness account of the last 12 days of the Civil War in Virginia. No previous ownership marks. No spine crease. A clean, tight, fresh and unread copy. As new.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Publishing -, 2004
ISBN 10: 0760760527 ISBN 13: 9780760760529
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. condition - Civil War history (TI1491ml). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Publishing, New York, New York, 2004
ISBN 10: 0760760527 ISBN 13: 9780760760529
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. New Edition. Barnes & Noble Books. With Portraits and Maps. XXXIX, 279 pp. Softcover. Very good condition; previous owner's name on front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0760760527 ISBN 13: 9780760760529
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 2d. (Originally published, 1915) Larger, sturdy softcover, glossy wrappers with photo portrait of Brevet General Chamberlain on front wrapper, spine top and top back, a blue background elsewhere. An account of the final twelve days of the War in Virginia, 279 pages plus blank pages. It includes color maps and "In Memoriam" to Chamberlain,a circular No. 5, Series of 1914, Whole No. 328. Very tiny crease at bottom front tip. Near Very Fine.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 27,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 352 pages. 8.10x5.40x0.80 inches. In Stock.