Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2005
ISBN 10: 0756609747 ISBN 13: 9780756609740
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0756609747 ISBN 13: 9780756609740
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2005.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Packed with over 60 reusable stickers of diggers, dumpers and trucks. Its the ultimate sticker book for your little construction worker! Big building machines fill the pages of this delightful sticker book. Your child will learn everything about these hard-working vehicles, from excavators and bulldozers to forklifts and cranes.Do you have a construction-obsessed kiddo in your life? This digger activity book is filled with 60 reusable stickers, fun facts, and interesting activities. Cheerful photographs show these machines in action, digging and dumping away! Experience all the energy and excitement of a day at the construction site. Let your little budding engineers dig deep into the world of diggers and dumpers as they expand their knowledge on these powerful machines! They will discover what a dredging bucket is used for, why concrete is mixed in a machine and how tall a dump truck is. Taking subjects that kids love, like massive diggers and dumpers, the Ultimate Sticker Book series is packed with activities that are simple enough for children to do independently but engaging enough to keep their interest. With tons of fun stickers that can be reused and moved, this adventure book will keep your children entertained as they work through the pages. The reusable stickers are designed to develop dexterity in children, which is an important step in early childhood development. The Ultimate Sticker BookFact-filled and packed with reusable stickers, Ultimate Sticker Book: Diggers And Dumpers is one that kids will pick up time and time again. Its the perfect gift for children who are fascinated by these earth-shaking vehicles!Inside the pages of this entertaining activity book, youll find: Fun activities and fascinating facts about construction vehicles. Giant diggers and powerful dump trucks. More than 60 reusable, easy-to-peel stickers that are perfect for little hands. More from DK Books:Once your little one has completed Diggers And Dumpers, dig into other great titles from the Ultimate Sticker Book series! Discover adorable little creatures in Baby Animals, meet crawling mini beasts in Bugs, and learn all about horses and ponies from mane to tail in Horses and Ponies. Diggers and Dumpers: This eight-page booklet with two illustrated double-page spreads of kids' favorite trucks features three fact-filled pages of informative text with space for stickers and four pages crammed with over 60 self-adhesive color stickers. Includes extra stickers to swap with friends or decorate books, bags, and stationery. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2005
ISBN 10: 0756609747 ISBN 13: 9780756609740
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley) 2/21/2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0756609747 ISBN 13: 9780756609740
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMixed Media Product. Condición: New. Ultimate Sticker Book: Diggers and Dumpers [With 60 Reusable Stickers]. Media.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 16.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 10,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 16.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. stk edition. 8 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 16.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2005. Stk. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2005. Stk. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMixed media product. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.