Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, Woodbury,MN, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Printing. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 265 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738708879 ISBN 13: 9780738708874
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!